This is default featured slide 1 title

Go to Blogger edit html and find these sentences.Now replace these sentences with your own descriptions.

This is default featured slide 2 title

Go to Blogger edit html and find these sentences.Now replace these sentences with your own descriptions.

This is default featured slide 3 title

Go to Blogger edit html and find these sentences.Now replace these sentences with your own descriptions.

This is default featured slide 4 title

Go to Blogger edit html and find these sentences.Now replace these sentences with your own descriptions.

This is default featured slide 5 title

Go to Blogger edit html and find these sentences.Now replace these sentences with your own descriptions.

quarta-feira, 6 de agosto de 2014

Subconsciente - Uz bandidos (2013)


01 - A voz do rap
02 - Capital das pedras
03 - Nas potências part.Wescley Mano Réu
04 - O que te leva a perdição part. 3 Um Só
05 - Moleque do mal part.Tribo da Periferia
06 - Lembranças part.Tribo da Periferia
07 - Patrãozin part.Taty (Bella Dona)
08 - Descanse em paz amigo part. Jhonatan (Argumento Profético)
09 - Bandidos part.Coktel Molotov e Port Ilegal
10 - Pei pei
11 - Hoje pode tudo
12 - Morreu part. Paulinha

TORRENT
 

segunda-feira, 4 de agosto de 2014

Nitro Di - Êra Êra (2013)


01 - Puranitro
02 - Vai brilhar part. Lindseyara
03 - Pq não misturar part. Marcelo D2
04 - Mais um vencedor
05 - Som do sul part. Tuty
06 - Êra Êra part. Marcello Caminha
07 - Fala mais part. Tati Portella
08 - Muita calma part. Renato Borghetti
09 - Titular part. Renan Inquérito e DJ Cia
10 - Ôxe, Mas Bah! part. RAPadura
11 - Di Verdade part. Bira Mattos, Rafuagi, Mark B e DJ Only Jay
12 - Tema Êra Êra

TORRENT
 

Bella Dona - A flor da pele (2014)


01 - Recalque part.Jhonatan
02 - Tá perigoso part.CTS
03 - Bem mais
04 - O senhor das armas
05 - Entorpece part.Nae Araújo
06 - Game over part.3 Um Só
07 - Sustenta essa lombra part. Duck Jay e Neguim (Pacificadores)
08 - Tô pronta part.Lívia Cruz
09 - O jogo virou
10 - Eu sou o amor part.Wlad Borges
11 - Não pega part.Tribo da Periferia
12 - Como você quis part.Viela 17 e Renan (Inquérito)
13 - A flor da ele part.Jhonata

TORRENT
 

Segui o blog por email